Главная » Наш приход » Трапезы » Расписание дежурств в трапезной

Дежурства в трапезной в 2022 г.


      


Банникова Надежда

Евграфов Виталий

Хрущев Константин

ДрайчикHaталия

Ходасевич Марина

Зотиков Александр

Константинова Любовь

Рындин Дмитрий

Дубровина Екатерина

Корнилова Галина

Федотова Стефания

 

 

 

 16 января    

 2022

 

 10 апреля 2022

 

 19 июня 2022

 

 04 сентября 2022

 

 27 ноября 2022

 

7

Клевцова Юля

Апархова Ольга

Ахуновы Сергей и Ольга

Мухановы Катя и Илья

Чадов Алексей

Ивановы Андрей и Женя

Сухорецкая Инна

Марченко Елена

Рудь Елена

 

 06 марта 2022

 

 15 мая 2022

 

  31 июля 2022

 

 16 октября 2022

 

 (в 2023г. 1/01/23)

 

 

 

2

Назарова Полина

Сабуров Александр

Кошелева Марина

Михайлова Анна

Вердиян Иоанн

Куприк Валентина

Виноградова Фаина

Казакова Ольга

Ибадула-Заде Эльвира

Артюнян Нара

Бильдов Игорь

 

23 января 2022

 

16 апреля 2022 Лазарева суббота

 

12 июня 2022 Троица

 

19 сентября 2022

 

(2023г. Рождество)

 

 

 

8

Хромова Татьяна

Кононова Марина

Кузнецова Ирина

Рехина Людмила

Полищук Наталья

Чернопащенко Юрий

Волкова Ольга

Беспалов Евгений

Лыкова Полина

Чертилина Анастасия

 

27 февраля 2022

 

24 апреля 2022 (Пасха)

 

24 июля 2022

 

23 октября 2022

 

(в 2023г. 08/01/23)

 

 

 

3

Еремина Ольга

Александровская Ольга

Карпуничкин Александр

Чернов Сергей

Аракелян Даниил

Галустова Лана

ИрмижКатя

Лалуева Полина

Старикова Анна

Суханова Ника

Кондратенко Александр

 

 30 января 2022

 

 17 апреля 2022 Вход Господень в Иерусалим

 

 26 июня 2022

 

 18 сентября 2022

 

 04 декабря 2022

 

 

 

9

Косенкова Ольга и Игорь

Бубновы Андрей и Яна

Чинилин Павел

Стрельцова Маша

Франкфрунт Андрей

Мельникова Марина

Сологуб Евгений

Брановец Ваня и Даша

 

 07 января 2022 Рождество

 

 13 марта 2022

 

 22мая 2022

 

 07 августа 2022

 

 30 октября 2022

 

 

4

Абасеева Татьяна

Орловы Кирилл и Даша

АнатольеваРаиса Степановна

Серебряков Станислав

Гринько Татьяна

Мосунов Павел

Топелкин Иван

Козлова Настя

Хроменкова Катя

Еськова Таня

Буланкина Татьяна

Ардаева Алла

Чернов Алексей

Михалина Анна

 

 

 06 февраля 2022

 

 01 мая 2022

 

 03 июля 2022

 

 25 сентября 2022

 

 11 декабря 2022

 

 

 

10

Токарева Марина

Желясков Николай

Кошелева Алла

Обыденова Анна

Тимофеева Ольга

Соловьева Любовь

Сыровацкая Анна

Ионова Юлия

Белаковская Наталия

Мошкова Наталия

Алексеева Елена                 

 

 07 января 2022 Рождество

 

 20 марта 2022

 

 29 мая 2022

 

 14 августа 2022

 

 06 ноября 2022

 

 

5

Трофимова Марина

Константинова Татьяна

Петров Игорь

Старостина Марина

Гелашвили Лана

Васильева Наталья

Григорьева Марина

Рудзиевская Светлана

Жужлева Светлана

 

 13 февраля 2022

 

 08 мая 2022

 

 10 июля 2022

 

 02 октября 2022

 

18 декабря 2022

 

 

 

11

 

Калинушкина Ольга

Григорьян Георгий и Ирина

Андрианова Людмила

Бахмане Линда

Григорьян Валентина Ив.

Смирина Анна

Рабинович Алина

Ивонин Михаил

Захарова Ананстасия

 

 

 02 января 2022

 

 27 марта 2022

 

 05 июня 2022

 

 21 августа 2022

 

13 ноября 2022

 

 

 

6

Каллиникова Елена

Пуляева Даша

Карпова Татьяна

Апрельская Анна

Савченко Николай

Николенко Анна и Виталий

 

 

 

 

 

 20 февраля 2022

 

 24 апреля 2022 Пасха

 

 17 июля 2022

 

 09 октября  2022

 

 25 декабря 2022

 

 

 

 

 12

Заботина Кристина

Безбородко Николай

Хромышева Татьяна

Незнанов Константин

Макеевы Вячеслав и Даша

Данилова Настя

Глянц Анна

Парамзина Александра

Зеленая Даша

Алейникова Анастасия

 

 09 января 2022

 

 03 апреля 2022

 

 12 июня 2022 Троица

 

 28августа 2022 Успение Богородицы

 

 20 ноября 2022

 

 (2023г. Рождество)

 

Семенова Анна +7(916) 218-51-59, Очкасова Света +7(916) 141-89-08